Tabulky 2004

disciplína výkon jméno dat.nar. místo datum
100 m 11,12 Čada Michal  290185 Praha  2205
  11,30 Kyselý Jaroslav 140685 Plzeň 1206
  11,39 Sekyra Miroslav  281185 Sokolov 1505
  11,58 Adámek Martin 060886 Sokolov 1505
  11,85 Cerina Petr  210984 Praha   0509
  11,92 Touš Jiří 301086 Č.Budějovice 1007
  11,96 Hanzlík Karel 080285 Plzeň 1206
  12,56 Poláček Zdeněk 200686 Nýřany 1809
  12,80 Jirotka Jan 200988 Sokolov 1505
200m 23,19 Čada Michal  290185 Domažlice 2905
  23,23 Kyselý Jaroslav 140685 Plzeň 1206
  23,77 Adámek Martin 060886 Plzeň 1206
  24,16 Sekyra Miroslav  281185 Plzeň 1206
  24,28 Cerina Petr  210984 Praha   0509
  24,50 Touš Jiří 301086 Sokolov 1505
  25,32 Hanzlík Karel 080285 Praha 2509
400m 52,64 Kábrt Vladimír 220478 Praha   0509
  52,79 Adámek Martin 060886 Nýřany 1809
  54,49 Cerina Petr  210984 Praha 2205
800m 2:00,59 Urbánek Jaromír  030878 Nová Včelnice 0506
  2:02,93 Görner Tomáš 281181 Nová Včelnice 0506
  2:03,22 Brůha Lukáš  280484 Nová Včelnice 0506
1 500m 4:09,03 Görner Tomáš 281181 Domažlice 2905
  4:16,86 Urbánek Jaromír 030878 Nová Včelnice 0506
  4:17,87 Kořán Jakub  270388 Domažlice 2905
  4:22,94 Kůra Luboš  120982 Praha 0509
  4:49,81 Tauš Pavel 250386 Plzeň 1206
3 000m   9:22.49 Douda Jan 131078 Praha 0509
   9:29.38 Görner Tomáš 281181 Praha 0509
   9:32.91 Kůra Luboš 120982 Praha 0509
   9:44.98 Jiroušek Martin 080477 Praha 0509
5000m 16:22.06 Kůra Luboš  120982 Nová Včelnice 0506
  17:06.52 Jiroušek Martin 080477 Čáslav 2108
  19:00,72 Tauš Pavel 250386 Nová Včelnice 0506
10 000 m 34:20,27 Kůra Luboš  120982 Praha-Slavia 2205
110m př. M 15,66 Malík Jan 200477 Praha 0509
  19.89 Šelmát Václav 240477 Č.Budějovice 1007
110m př. J 21,15 Hanzlík Karel 080285 Plzeň 1206
  21.72 Tauš Pavel 250386 Nýřany 1809
  22.82 Flaks Petr 150385 Nýřany 1809
  22,95 Kyselý Jaroslav 140685 Plzeň 1206
400m př. 1:04,10 Šelmát Václav  240477 Č.Budějovice 1007
  1:08,,86 Tauš Pavel 250386 Praha 2509
2000m př. 7:42.19 Tauš Pavel 250386 Sokolov 1505
3000m př. 10:38.13 Kořán Jakub 270388 Č.Budějovice 1007
  11:13.77 Drahorád Ctirad 041059 Č.Budějovice 1007
  11:39.45 Tauš Pavel 250386 Praha 2509
  14:19.28 Touš Jiří 301086 Praha 2509
Chůze10 km 54:43 Görner Tomáš 281181 Domažlice 2606
  54:36 Kůra Luboš 120982 Domažlice 2606
  55:27 Hostýnek Jiří 090261 Třebíč 2606
  58:15 Bittengl Zdeněk 120561 Domažlice 2606
  1:02:53 Hebký Robert 181050 Domažlice 2606
  1:00,22 Beck Jiří 260475 Praha 0805
Chůze 20 km 1:52:33 Görner Tomáš 281181 Poděbrady 2703
  2:00,23 Bittengl Zdeněk 120561 Hronov 0407
  2:01,32 Hostýnek Jiří  090261 Hronov 0407
  2:05,51 Beck Jiří 260475 Hronov 0407
Dálka 7,44 Čada Michal  290185 Plzeň 2706
  6,69 Malík Jan 200477 Čáslav 2108
  6,61 Sekyra Miroslav  281185 Sokolov 1505
  6,60 Kleisner Václav 170983 Praha- Slavia 2205
  6,12 Cerina Petr 210984 Čáslav 2108
  5,68 Jirotka Jan 200988 Praha  0509
  5,66 Poláček Zdeněk 200686 Nýřany 1809
  5,65 Adámek Martin 060886 Sokolov 1505
  5,30 Šelmát Václav 240777 Plzeň 0207
  5,20 Touš Jiří 201086 Nýřany 1809
  5,13 Tauš Pavel 250386 Nýřany 1809
  4,55 Flaks Petr 150385 Nýřany 1809
Trojskok 13,57 Čada Michal  290185 Domažlice 2905
  13,51 Kleisner Václav 170983 Praha 2205
  12,88 Adámek Martin 060886 Praha 2509
Výška 213 Malík Jan 200477 Praha 0509
  200 Kleisner Václav 170983 Praha 0509
  184 Poláček Zdeněk 200687 Čáslav 21,08
  182 Čada Michal  290185 Plzeň 0307
  180 Sekyra Miroslav  281185 Plzeň 1206
  176 Jirotka  Jan 200988 Praha 0509
  170 Bendl Martin 050988 Plzeň 1206
  158 Šelmát Václav 140477 Plzeň 0207
Tyč 3,90 Malík Jan 200477 Praha-Slavia 2205
  3,10 Šelmát Václav 240477 Č.Budějovice 1007
  2,80 Čada Michal  290185 Plzeň 0307
  2,80 Sekyra Miroslav  281185 Plzeň 0307
  2,80 Kleisner Václav 170983 Plzeň 0307
Koule 5kg 12,99 Frydrych Petr 130188 Olomouc 210
  9,85 Jirotka Jan 200988 Plzeň 1206
Koule 6,25kg 12,31 Kudry Juraj 060886 Plzeň 1206
  12,09 Čada Michal 290185 Plzeň 0207
  11,79 Sekyra Miroslav 281185 Plzeň 0207
Koule 7,26kg 12,40 Kleisner  Václav 170983 Domažlice 2905
  12,35 Virt Karel 161167 Č.Budějovice 1007
  10,64 Sekyra Miroslav 281185 Nová Včelnice 0506
  10,45 Čada Michal 290185 Praha  0509
  10,31 Kudry Juraj 060886 Č.Budějovice 1007
  10,21 Lobovský Václav 120947 Praha-Slavia 2205
  10,11 Pour Miroslav 240274 Č.Budějovice 1007
  8,39 Šelmát Václav 240477 Plzeň 0207
Disk 2kg 40,96 Virt Karel 161167

Č.Budějovice

2205
  36,35 Hejžman Jiří  181154 Praha-Slavia 2205
  34,82 Kleisner Václav 170983 Čáslav 2108
  33,85 Lobovský Václav 120947 Praha  0509
  31,75 Boldan Arnošt 210734 Čáslav 2108
  30,80 Frydrych Petr  130188 Praha  0509
  29,98 Čada Michal 290185 Plzeň 0307
  28,98 Šelmát Václav 240477 Plzeň 0207
  28,63 Sekyra Miroslav 281185 Plzeň 0307
Disk 1,75kg 31,3 Kudry Juraj 060886 Nýřany 1809
Disk 1,5kg 37,25 Frydrych Petr  130188 Domažlice 2905
Oštěp 600g 73,07 Frydrych Petr 130188 Olomouc 0210
Oštěp 800g 57,89 Frydrych Petr 130188 Hodonín 1109
  55,05 Kudry Juraj 060886 Liberec 0906
  44.63 Virt Karel 161167 Č.Budějovice 1007
  42,98 Čada Michal 290185 Plzeň 0307
  40,30 Kleisner Václav 170983 Plzeň 0307
  40,25 Sekyra Miroslav 281185 Nová Včelnice 0506
  34,65 Šelmát Václav 240477 Nová Včelnice 0506
Kladivo 6,25 30,28 Kudry Juraj 060886 Praha 2509
Kladivo 7,25 45,57 Pour Miroslav  240274 Praha 2205
  34,04 Šota Antonín 050552 Praha  0509
  31,75 Boldan Arnošt 210734 Čáslav 2108
  31,12 Lobovský Václav 120947 Praha 2205
  24,70 Kudry Juraj  060886 Praha 2205
4x100m 43,68 Sekyra,Adámek,Kyselý,Čada   Liberec 1906
  44,95 Adámek,Čada,Sekyra,Kyselý   Domažlice 2905
  45,50 Sekyra,Cerina,Malík,Čada   Praha 2205
  45.76 Adámek,Sekyra,Cerina,Kyselý   Praha   0509
  46,04 Adámek,Čada,Sekyra,Touš   Sokolov 1505
  47,18 Sekyra,Touš,Flaks,Adámek   Nýřany 1809
4x200m 1:35,64 Sekyra,Adámek,Touš,Kyselý   Praha 1402
4x400m 3:39.94 Sekyra,Cerina,Čada,Kyselý    Čáslav 2108
  3:43.79 Sekyra,Malík,Kleisner,Čada   Nová Včelnice 0506
Desetiboj-M 5 350 Kleisner Václav 170983 Plzeň 02-0307
  4 290 Šelmát Václav 240477 Plzeň 02-0307
  2 363 Klečka Jiří 170456 Plzeň 02-0307
Desetiboj-J 5 473 Čada Michal 290185 Plzeň 02-0307
  4 863 Sekyra Miroslav 281185 Plzeň 02-0307