Tabulky 2003

disciplína výkon jméno roč. místo datum
100m 11,07 Čada Michal 85 Bílina 27.9.
  11,20 Kyselý Jaroslav 85 Plzeň 14.9.
  11,41 Sekyra Miroslav 85 Plzeň 9.9.
  11,76 Touš Jiří 86 Sokolov 25.5.
  11,83 Hanzlík Karel 85 Praha 8.6.
  11,84 Adámek Martin 86 Sokolov 10.5.
11,97 Cerina Petr 84 Plzeň 14.9.
12,0 Malík Jan 77 Sokolov 3.5.
12,4 Šelmát Václav 77 Sokolov 3.5.
12,41 Šauer Filip 86 Sokolov 10.5.
12,47 Prouza Martin 87 Plzeň 14.9.
12,72 Flaks Petr 85 Sokolov 10.5.
200m 22,92 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Sokolov25.5.
22,99 Čada Michal85 Praha 22.8.
23,26 Sekyra Miroslav85 Praha 17.5.
23,30 Cerina Petr84 Sokolov25.5.
23,75 Touš Jiří86 Sokolov25.5.
24,57 Adámek Martin86 Sokolov10.5.
24,7 Kábrt Vladimír78 Nýřany6.9.
25,17 Hanzlík Karel85 Sokolov10.5.
25,52 Šauer Filip86 Domažlice14.6.
26,10 Rychlý Jakub87 Praha 27.9.
26,86 Bárta Zdeněk87 Sokolov25.5.
300m 37,13 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Domažlice23.8.
400m 52,7 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Klatovy4.10.
53,28 Cerina Petr84 Sokolov25.5.
53,4 Sekyra Miroslav85 Klatovy4.10.
54,4 Kábrt Vladimír78 Nýřany6.9.
55,38 Touš Jiří86 Praha 8.6.
55,4 Čada Michal85 Klatovy4.10.
55,4 Hromada Tomáš86 Domažlice8.6.
55,7 Malík Jan77 Sokolov3.5.
56,6 Šelmát Václav 77 Domažlice8.6.
60,4 Tauš Pavel86 Plzeň18.5.
60,63 Bárta Zdeněk87 Sokolov25.5.
61,7 Flaks Petr85 Klatovy4.10.
70,7 Klečka Jiří58 Klatovy4.10.
800m 1:58,84 Urbánek Jaromír78 Praha11.6.
  2:07,98 Běl Karel83 Praha17.9.
2:20,0 Bárta Zdeněk87 Domažlice8.6.
2:23,0 Tauš Pavel86 Domažlice8.6.
2:28,14 Nevím Jaroslav89 Sokolov10.5.
2:34,25 Kaisr Filip89 Plzeň14.9.
3:37,2 Frydrych Petr88 Klatovy5.10.
1 500m 4:03,38 Urbánek Jaromír78 Bílina 31.5.
4:20,44Görner Tomáš 81 Praha17.9.
4:39,81 Kůra Luboš82 Bílina 6.9.
4:55,61 Tauš Pavel86 Bílina 6.9.
5:03,4 Šelmát Václav 77 Sokolov4.5.
5:04,4 Malík Jan77 Sokolov4.5.
  5:08,53 Kleisner Václav83 Domažlice14.6.
5:19,19 Kaisr Filip89 Domažlice14.6.
5:22,3 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Sokolov4.5.
  5:23,5 Sekyra Miroslav85 Sokolov4.5.
  5:41,48 Nevím Jaroslav89 Domažlice14.6.
3 000m 9:07,44 Urbánek Jaromír78 Praha18.1.
  9:26,08 Kůra Luboš82 Praha17.9.
5000m 16:43,39 Kůra Luboš82 Bílina 6.9.
  17:00,99Görner Tomáš 81 Bílina 31.5.
110m př. 17,79 Hromada Tomáš86Plzeň 14.9.
dorostenci 18,20 Prouza Martin87 Plzeň14.9.
19,57 Rychlý Jakub87 Praha27.9.
110m př. 16,15 Malík Jan77 Praha8.6.
muži 18,3 Čada Michal 85 Klatovy5.10.
junioři 18,88 Kyselý Jaroslav 85Plzeň 14.9.
18,91 Hanzlík Karel85Plzeň 14.9.
19,1 Sekyra Miroslav85 Klatovy5.10.
21,0 Šelmát Václav 77Sokolov 4.5.
21,04 Flaks Petr85Plzeň 14.9.
400m př. 60,8 Hromada Tomáš86 Domažlice8.9.
63,00 Cerina Petr84 Sokolov10.5.
66,95 Touš Jiří86 Sokolov10.5.
68,1 Šelmát Václav77 Domažlice8.6.
2 000m př. 7:35,82 Tauš Pavel86 Sokolov10.5.
8:14,30 Bárta Zdeněk87 Praha27.9.
3 000m př. 10:53,76Görner Tomáš 81 Praha8.6.
Chůze 3 km 17:55,51 Tauš Pavel86 Praha27.9.
Chůze 10 km 55:14Görner Tomáš 81 Domažlice28.6.
57:37Hostýnek Jiří 61 Domažlice28.6.
  1:00:53 Popelík Jan77 Praha 10.5.
1:02:08 Bittengl Zdeněk  Praha10.5.
1:04:38 Hebký Robert50 Domažlice 28.6.
1:07:40 Tauš Pavel86 Domažlice 28.6.
Chůze 20 km 1:59:50Görner Tomáš 81 Olomouc 20.4.
2:07:45Hostýnek Jiří 61 Olomouc 20.4.
2:14:03 Bittengl Zdeněk  Poděbrady5.4.
Výška 205 Malík Jan77 Domažlice14.6.
201Kleisner Václav 83 Praha18.1.
185 Čada Michal85 Sokolov25.5.
177 Sekyra Miroslav85 Plzeň14.9.
170 Poláček Zdeněk86 Praha27.9.
169 Jirotka Jan88 Plzeň14.5.
166 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Domažlice14.6.
165Flaks Petr85 Sokolov25.5.
161 Adámek Martin86 Plzeň14.9.
160 Cerina Petr84 Klatovy5.10.
155 Frydrych Petr88 Klatovy5.10.
154 Šelmát Václav77 Sokolov3.5.
153 Nedvěd Petr89 Domažlice14.6.
153 Smola Ondřej88 Domažlice14.6.
150 Janda Michal89 Sokolov25.5.
145Kudry Juraj86 Klatovy30.4.
140 Klečka Jiří58 Klatovy5.10.
Tyč 405 Malík Jan77 Praha8.6.
350 Virt Karel67 Praha8.6.
300 Šelmát Václav77 Domažlice8.6.
290 Sekyra Miroslav85 Sokolov4.5.
280 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Plzeň14.9.
240Flaks Petr85 Plzeň14.9.
203 Čada Michal85 Klatovy4.10.
203 Frydrych Petr88 Klatovy5.10.
Dálka 723Čada Michal 85 Kladno 6.7.
677 Malík Jan77 Praha18.1.
665Sekyra Miroslav 85 Plzeň 14.9.
625 Cerina Petr84 Bílina 27.9
594 Adámek Martin86 Plzeň 14.9.
592Kyselý Jaroslav 85 Klatovy 4.10.
579 Pohanka Tomáš81 Nýřany6.9.
570 Hromada Tomáš86 Plzeň 14.9.
  560 Kůra Michal88 Domažlice14.6.
532 Rychlý Jakub87 Plzeň 14.9.
531 Hanzlík Karel85 Plzeň 14.9.
531 Touš Jiří86 Plzeň 14.9.
529 Prouza Martin87 Plzeň 14.9.
517 Jirotka Jan88 Plzeň 14.9.
513 Šelmát Václav77 Klatovy 4.10.
496 Frydrych Petr88 Klatovy 5.10.
485 Flaks Petr85 Sokolov10.5.
481 Baláž Lukáš89 Domažlice14.6.
479 Strolený Václav87 Domažlice14.6.
475 Poláček Zdeněk86 Praha27.9.
463 Hess Jaromír89 Domažlice14.6.
423 Klečka Jiří58 Klatovy 4.10.
Trojskok 13,88Kleisner Václav 83 Sokolov25.5.
13,27 Adámek Martin86 Praha27.9.
12,76 Čada Michal85 Praha17.9.
Koule 5kg 12,78 Kudry Juraj86 Sokolov10.5.
11,72 Frydrych Petr88 Sokolov10.5.
10,77 Zazvonil Tomáš86 Praha27.9.
Koule 6,25kg 11,80Sekyra Miroslav 85 Domažlice14.6.
10,84 Čada Michal85 Bílina 27.9.
Koule 7,25kg 12,84Virt Karel 67 Praha 17.9.
11,79Kleisner Václav 83 Sokolov 25.5.
10,87Šota Antonín 52 Nýřany 6.9.
10,63 Pour Miroslav74 Klatovy 8.10.
10,58 Lobovský Václav47 Domažlice8.6.
10,21 Vondráček Stanislav61 Domažlice8.6.
9,93 Malík Jan77 Sokolov 3.5.
9,24Sekyra Miroslav 85 Klatovy 8.10.
  8,97 Frydrych Petr88 Klatovy 4.10.
8,59 Klečka Jiří58 Plzeň 18.5.
8,53 Šelmát Václav77 Klatovy 8.10.
8,31 Čada Michal85 Klatovy 8.10.
8,20 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Klatovy 8.10.
Disk 1,5kg 34,90 Frydrych Petr88 Praha27.9.
32,88Kudry Juraj86 Plzeň 14.9.
31,35 Rychlý Jakub87 Plzeň 14.9.
24,45 Šauer Filip86 Praha27.9.
Disk 2kg 40,56Virt Karel 67 Bílina 6.9.
37,69Kleisner Václav 83 Klatovy 30.4.
37,09 Hajžman Jiří54 Bílina 6.9.
36,58Lobovský Václav 47 Domažlice8.6.
30,10 Malík Jan77 Klatovy 30.4.
29,34 Boldan Arnošt34 Nýřany6.9.
28,75 Šola Jiří59 Plzeň18.5.
25,72Sekyra Miroslav 85 Klatovy8.10.
25,70 Šelmát Václav77 Klatovy 30.4.
25,59 Čada Michal85 Klatovy8.10.
25,36 Klečka Jiří56 Klatovy 30.4.
23,27 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Klatovy 30.4.
Oštěp 600g 59,21Kudry Juraj86 Opava21.6.
58,90 Frydrych Petr88 Klatovy8.10.
38,58 Zazvonil Tomáš86 Sokolov10.5.
Oštěp 800g 48,29Kudry Juraj86 Praha17.9.
45,72Sekyra Miroslav 85 Bílina 27.9.
41,14 Čada Michal85 Bílina 27.9.
38,56 Malík Jan77 Sokolov4.5.
33,63 Šelmát Václav77 Sokolov4.5.
32,61 Flaks Petr85 Sokolov10.5.
31,75 Klečka Jiří56 Klatovy8.10.
30,98 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Klatovy 30.4.
Kladivo 5kg 34,90Kudry Juraj86 Sokolov27.9.
30,44 Šauer Filip86 Plzeň14.9.
Kladivo 6,25kg 41,37Kleisner Václav 83 Klatovy 15.10.
Kladivo 7,25kg 44,14Pour Miroslav 74 Praha17.9.
38,34 Šota Antonín52 Nýřany 6.9.
33,50 Lobovský Václav47 Bílina 6.9.
33,43Boldan Arnošt 34 Domažlice8.6.