Tabulky 2002

disciplína výkon jméno roč. místo datum
100m 11,23 Čada Michal85 Nýřany21.9.
11,66 Sekyra Miroslav85 Č.Budějov.7.9.
11,74 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Domažlice25.5.
11,93 Adámek Martin86 Praha18.5.
11,96 Hanzlík Karel85 Praha18.5.
12,17 Kantor Jan84 Praha18.5.
12,27 Touš Jiří86 Plzeň28.9.
12,79 Šauer Filip86 Domažlice25.5.
200m 23,26 Sekyra Miroslav85 Jablonec5.10.
23,58 Čada Michal85 Nýřany 21.9.
23,63 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Plzeň28.9.
23,84 Cerina Petr84 Praha18.5.
23,94 Adámek Martin86 Č.Budějov.7.9.
24,31 Hanzlík Karel85 Jablonec5.10.
24,51 Kantor Jan84 Praha18.5.
25,34 Touš Jiří86 Domažlice25.5.
27,11 Flaks Petr85 Sokolov15.6.
400m 54,5 Adámek Martin86 Plzeň14.9.
54,5 Sekyra Miroslav85 Plzeň16.9.
54,8 Hanzlík Karel85 Plzeň3.10.
55,07 Touš Jiří86 Plzeň28.9.
56,0 Čada Michal85 Plzeň16.9.
56,41 Brůha Lukáš84 Plzeň18.5.
56,7 Malík Jan77 Plzeň16.9.
57,4 Kleisner Václav83 Plzeň16.9.
59,6 Slavík Pavel86 Plzeň14.9.
800m 2:01,8 Görner Tomáš81 Plzeň1.6.
  2:03,78 Běl Karel83 Nýřany 21.9.
2:04,24 Brůha Lukáš84 Nýřany 21.9.
2:09,7 Popelík Jan77 Klatovy25.4.
2:26,0 Slavík Pavel86 Domažlice11.5.
2:28,0 Hromada Tomáš86 Domažlice11.5.
1 500m 4:10,77 Görner Tomáš 81 Domažlice25.5.
4:14,98 Urbánek Jaromír78 Praha18.5.
4:24,76 Běl Karel83 Sokolov15.6.
4:25,9 Brůha Lukáš84 Plzeň3.10.
4:30,4 Popelík Jan77 Plzeň1.6.
4:52,3 Tauš Pavel86 Plzeň3.10.
  5:05,9 Malík Jan77 Plzeň17.9.
5:25,2 Sekyra Miroslav85 Plzeň17.9.
  5:47,9 Kleisner Václav83 Plzeň17.9.
  6:10,0 Čada Michal85 Plzeň17.9.
3 000m 11:09,4 Tauš Pavel86 Plzeň14.9.
5000m 16:28,57 Kůra Luboš82 Nýřany21.9.
  16:58,0 Popelík Jan 77 Plzeň 1.6.
  17:33,09 Přibík Jiří50 Nýřany21.9.
10 000m 34:59,69Popelík Jan 77 Praha 18.5.
110m př. 16,4 Malík Jan77 Plzeň17.9.
19,6Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 17.9.
400m př. 1:01,9 Malík Jan77 Plzeň1.6.
1:03,9 Hromada Tomáš86 Domažlice11.5.
1:07,4 Adámek Martin86 Domažlice11.5.
1:08,7 Šauer Filip86 Domažlice11.5.
2 000m př. 7:41,00 Tauš Pavel86 Plzeň28.9.
3 000m př. 10:13.05 Kůra Luboš82 Č.Budějov.7.9.
11:08,13Popelík Jan 77 Č.Budějov. 7.9.
12:03,37 Brůha Lukáš84 Č.Budějov.7.9.
12:11,9 Tauš Pavel86 Domažlice11.5.
Chůze 10 km 57:22Babka Josef 51 Praha 11.5.
58:16 Kůra Luboš82 Praha11.5.
  58:24Hostýnek Jiří 61 Praha 11.5.
1:01:20Görner Tomáš 81 Praha 11.5.
Chůze 20 km 1:55:13 Babka Josef 51 Domažlice 16.6.
2:05:10 Hebký Robert50 Domažlice16.6.
2:06:26Hostýnek Jiří 61 Hodonín 24.3.
Výška 204 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 1.6.
200 Malík Jan77 Nýřany21.9.
193 Čada Michal85 Sokolov15.6.
170 Kantor Jan84 Klatovy2.5.
170 Sekyra Miroslav85 Plzeň16.9.
160 Goldschmid Josef86 Sokolov15.6.
160 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Plzeň3.10.
159Flaks Petr85 Plzeň14.9.
155 Zazvonil Tomáš86 Sokolov15.6.
155Tauš Pavel86 Sokolov15.6.
150Kudry Juraj86 Sokolov15.6.
Tyč 390 Malík Jan77 Praha18.5.
340 Virt Karel67 Nýřany21.9.
290 Čada Michal85 Plzeň17.9.
280 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Plzeň28.9.
270Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 17.9.
260 Sekyra Miroslav85 Plzeň17.9.
240 Popelík Jan77 Klatovy2.5.
Dálka 731Čada Michal 85 Szombazely 10.7.
677 Malík Jan77 Domažlice25.5.
636Sekyra Miroslav 85 Domažlice 24.8.
621Kleisner Václav 83 Domažlice 11.5.
614 Cerina Petr84 Nýřany21.9.
578 Kantor Jan84 Domažlice11.5.
563Kyselý Jaroslav 85 Domažlice24.8.
533 Flaks Petr85 Plzeň14.9.
Trojskok 13,58 Čada Michal85 Praha18.5.
13,06Kleisner Václav 83 Nýřany 21.9.
12,86 Adámek Martin86 Jablonec5.10.
12,30 Malík Jan77 Č.Budějov.7.9.
12,10 Cerina Petr84 Klatovy25.4.
Koule 5kg 12,76 Jakubec Lukáš86 Klatovy9.10.
12,74 Čada Michal85 Plzeň16.9.
12,67Kudry Juraj86Domažlice 11.5.
12,47Sekyra Miroslav 85 Klatovy 15.10.
10,24 Zazvonil Tomáš86 Sokolov15.6.
9,74 Šauer Filip86 Klatovy15.10.
8,68 Adámek Martin86 Klatovy15.10.
Koule 6,25kg 12,90Kleisner Václav 83 Klatovy 25.4.
12,26 Tenk Ladislav83Domažlice 11.5.
Koule 7,25kg 13,02 Virt Karel 67 Plzeň 1.6.
12,59 Malík Jan77 Plzeň16.9.
12,08 Kleisner Václav 83 Č.Budějov. 7.9.
11,51Šota Antonín 52 Nýřany21.9.
9,96 Pour Miroslav74 Nýřany21.9.
Disk 1,5kg 31,10Kudry Juraj86 Klatovy2.5.
30,32 Čada Michal85 Klatovy15.10.
29,95Sekyra Miroslav 85 Klatovy 15.10.
27,65 Jakubec Lukáš86 Plzeň14.9.
27,32 Rychlý Jakub87 Jablonec5.10.
25,43 Zazvonil Tomáš86 Sokolov15.6.
24,18 Šauer Filip86 Klatovy15.10.
22,67 Adámek Martin86 Klatovy15.10.
Disk 2kg 41,73Virt Karel 67 Plzeň 1.6.
38,69Kleisner Václav 83 Klatovy 2.5.
35,71Lobovský Václav 47 Nýřany21.9.
31,42 Malík Jan77 Plzeň17.9.
25,04 Klečka Jiří56 Klatovy2.5.
23,99 Kantor Jan84 Klatovy2.5.
Oštěp 600g 56,53Kudry Juraj86 Plzeň28.9.
43,04 Čada Michal85 Plzeň14.9.
32,82 Kyselý Jaroslav85 Klatovy25.4.
30,64 Zazvonil Tomáš86Domažlice 11.5.
20,06 Tauš Pavel86 Klatovy25.4.
Oštěp 800g 49,49Kudry Juraj86 Nýřany21.9.
43,53Pour Miroslav 74 Klatovy 25.4.
39,56 Malík Jan77 Plzeň17.9.
36,16Sekyra Miroslav 85 Plzeň 17.9.
33,01Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 17.9.
28,30 Janeček Miroslav67 Klatovy25.4.
27,33 Klečka Jiří56 Klatovy25.4.
24,20 Tenk Ladislav83Domažlice 11.5.
Kladivo 5kg 35,54Kudry Juraj86 Jablonec5.10.
28,69Čada Michal85 Klatovy15.10.
27,83 Šauer Filip86 Klatovy15.10.
23,79 Jakubec Lukáš86 Jablonec5.10.
22,17Sekyra Miroslav 85 Klatovy 15.10.
19,37 Adámek Martin86 Klatovy15.10.
Kladivo 6,25kg 41,37Kleisner Václav 83 Klatovy 15.10.
Kladivo 7,25kg 42,39 Pour Miroslav74 Č.Budějov. 7.9.
40,67 Bittengel Jaroslav64 Plzeň 1.6.
33,32 Boldan Arnošt34 Plzeň1.6.