Tabulky 2001

disciplína výkon jméno roč. místo datum
100m 11,67 Čada Michal 85 Plzeň 26.5.
11,6 Sekyra Miroslav 85 Plzeň 22.8.
12,02 Kantor Jan 84 Plzeň 26.5.
12,0 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 27.8.
12,31 Hanzlík Karel 85 Plzeň 26.5.
12,31 Vondraš Josef 84 Praha 16.6.
12,36 Kyselý Jaroslav 85 Plzeň 26.5.
12,43 Lerach Aleš 81 Praha 16.6.
12,86 Flaks Petr 85 Plzeň 26.5.
12,8 Rychlý Richard 84 K.Vary 12.5.
200m 23,67 Sekyra Miroslav 85 Plzeň 26.5.
24,23 Kantor Jan 84 Plzeň 26.5.
24,8 Vondraš Josef 84 Klatovy 2.6.
25,39 Hanzlík Karel 85 Plzeň 26.5.
25,40 Šlajs Tomáš 85 Praha 16.6.
400m 54,5 Kábrt Vladimír 78 Klatovy 2.6.
55,26 Šlajs Tomáš 85 Praha 16.6.
57,0 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 27.8.
58,0 Kantor Jan 84 K.Vary 12.5.
60,2 Hanzlík Karel 85 K.Vary 12.5.
800m 2:02,4 Görner Tomáš 81 Plzeň 27.6.
2:02,5 Půhonný Jiří 76 Klatovy 2.6.
2:02,94 Kůra Luboš 82 Bílina 15.9.
2:03,0 Běl Karel ml. 83 Plzeň 27.6.
2:03,5 Urbánek Jaromír 78 Klatovy 2.6.
2:07,57 Brůha Lukáš 84 Bílina 15.9.
1 500m 4:14,37 Görner Tomáš 81 Plzeň 26.5.
4:16,0 Popelík Jan 77 K.Vary 19.5.
4:16,11 Kůra Luboš 82 Ostrava 23.6.
4:16,3 Urbánek Jaromír 78 K. Vary 19.5.
4:19,61 Běl Karel ml. 83 Praha 16.6.
5:21,1 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 28.8.
3 000m 9:03:36 Popelík Jan 77 Praha 16.6.
9:38,57 Görner Tomáš 81 Praha 16.6.
9:41,7 Kůra Luboš 82 Klatovy 9.6.
9:42,0 Běl Karel ml. 83 Klatovy 9.6.
5 000m 16:20,9 Popelík Jan 77 Klatovy 2.6.
16:25,5 Görner Tomáš 81 K. Vary 19.5.
16:52,7 Procházka Jiří 56 Klatovy 2.6.
110m př. 21,7 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 28.8.
3 000m př. 9:54,71 Popelík Jan 77 Bílina 15.9.
10:33,24 Kůra Luboš 82 Bílina 15.9.
Chůze 10 km 50,50 Beck Jiří 75 Domažlice 14.4.
53,00 Babka Josef 51 Liberec 19.5.
54,01 Hostýnek Jiří 61 Liberec 19.5.
55,01 Görner Tomáš 81 Domažlice 14.4.
55,06 Hebký Robert 50 Domažlice 14.4.
1:00,35 Urbánek Jaromír 78 Domažlice 14.4.
Chůze 20 km 1:55,56 Babka Josef 51 Hodonín 24.3.
1:59,52 Beck Jiří 75 Hronov 19.8.
2:07,04 Görner Tomáš 81 Hronov 19.8.
2:07,39 Hostýnek Jiří 61 Hodonín 24.3.
Výška 200 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 8.9.
185 Klasna Jan 82 Klatovy 2.6.
165 Flaks Petr 85 Klatovy 30.4.
155 Rychlý Richard 84 K.Vary 12.6.
Tyč 360 Virt Karel 67 Bílina 15.9.
280 Pour Miroslav 74 Klatovy 2.6.
260 Papírek Tomáš 71 Klatovy 2.6.
260 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 28.8.
Dálka 658 Čada Michal 85 Plzeň 26.5.
640 Sekyra Miroslav 85 Domažlice25.8.
633 Klasna Jan 82 Klatovy 2.6.
625 Kleisner Václav 83 Plzeň 27.8.
594 Lerach Aleš 81 Praha 16.6.
555 Flaks Petr 85 Tachov 14.6.
551 Kyselý Jaroslav 81 K.Vary 12.5.
486 Rychlý Richard 84 Klatovy 1.5.
Trojskok 12,69 Kleisner Václav 83 Praha 16.6.
Koule 13,21 Virt Karel 67 Klatovy 2.6.
12,02 Šota Antonín 52 Klatovy 2.6.
11,91 Kleisner Václav 83 Klatovy 2.6.
11,85 Ledvina Jan 59 K. Vary 19.5.
10,99 Šola Jiří 59 Praha 16.6.
Disk 40,99 Virt Karel 67 Bílina 15.9.
37,22 Lobovský Václav 47 Klatovy 2.6.
35,61 Hajžman Jiří 54 Bílina 15.9.
Oštěp 43,12 Virt Karel 67 K. Vary 19.5.
42,12 Pour Miroslav 74 K. Vary 19.5.
Kladivo 43,37 Pour Miroslav 74 Bílina 15.9.
42,93 Krhoun Miroslav 70 Bílina 15.9.
36,52 Šota Antonín 52 Klatovy 2.6.
35,18 Boldan Arnošt 34 Bílina 15.9.
33,35 Lobovský Václav 47 Praha 16.6.
25,72 Ledvina Jan 59 Bílina 15.9.