Tabulky 2000

disciplína

závodník

výkon ročník datum místo

100m

Hromádka Ondřej 11,1 83 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Kovařík Jindřich 11,4 85 23.9 Praha
Čada Michal 11,5 85 23.9 Praha
Kábrt Vladimír 11,7 78 27.5 Čáslav
Malík Jan 11,9 77 21.6 Plzeň
Kantor Jan 12,0 84 10.6 Č. Budej.
Sekyra Miroslav 12,0 85 23.9 Praha
Ptáčník Milan 12,37 63 16.9 Plzeň
200m Hromádka Ondřej 22,3 83 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Kovařík Jindřich 24,0 85 23.9 Praha
Kábrt Vladimír 24,3 78 27.5 Čáslav
Sekyra Miroslav 24,96 85 24.6 Plzeň
Kantor Jan 25,4 84 17.6 Klatovy

400m

Hromádka Ondřej 50,01 83 6.7 Jablonec
Kábrt Vladimír 51,0 78 27.5 Čáslav
Malík Jan 55,8 77 27.5 Plzeň
Brůha Lukáš 57,7 84 9.9 K.Vary
Běl Karel ml. 58,9 83 9.9 K. Vary

800m

Urbánek Jaromír 2:03,43 78 16.9 Plzeň
Popelík Jan 2:06,1 77 10.6 Č: Buděj
Brůha Lukáš 2:06,66 84 1.10 Praha
Görner Tomáš 2:07,38 81 16.9 Plzeň
Běl Karel ml. 2:08,16 83 16.9 Plzeň

1 000m

Popelík Jan 2:39,6 77 6.5 Klatovy
Urbánek Jaromír 2:45,4 78 6.5 Klatovy
Görner Tomáš 2:47,8 81 6.5 Klatovy
Běl Karel ml. 3:01,9 83 6.5 Klatovy

1 500m

Popelík Jan 4:08,0 77 29.1 Praha
Kůra Luboš 4:20,72 82 16.9 Plzeň
Görner Tomáš 4:21,1 81 3.6 Plzeň
Běl Karel ml. 4:22,03 83 1.10 Praha
Franěk Petr 4:32,0 82 27.5 Čáslav
Borároš Vojtěch 4:46,3 85 13.5 Plzeň
Brůha Lukáš 4:57,2 84 27.6 Klatovy
Malík Jan 5:01,0 77 29.8 Plzeň

3 000m

Popelík Jan 8:54,73 77 8.2 Praha
Procházka Jiří 9:42,5 59 2.9 Pacov
Görner Tomáš 9:48,41 81 29.1 Praha
Běl Karel ml. 9:57,8 83 17.6 Klatovy
Petrmichl Rudolf 10:17,7 68 2.9 Pacov

3 000m př.

Popelík Jan 10:09,28 77 16.9 Plzeň
Drahorád Ctirad 11:09,34 59 16.9 Plzeň
Petrmichl Rudolf 11:16,36 68 16.9 Plzeň

5 000m

Popelík Jan 15:51,36 77 24.6 Plzeň
Procházka Jiří 16:54,80 56 24.6 Plzeň
Petrmichl Rudolf 17:58,64 68 24.6 Plzeň

10 000m

Görner Tomáš 36:51,7 81 27.5 Čáslav
Petrmichl Rudolf 37:24,8 68 27.5 Čáslav

110m př.

Malík Jan 16,26 77 16.2 Plzeň
Virt Karel 16,9 67 27.5 Časlav
Běl Karel 19,41 56 16.9 Plzeň

400m př.

Kábrt Vladimír 60,3 78 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Urbánek Jaromír 63,35 78 16.9 Plzeň
Malík Jan 64,0 77 2.9 Pacov

Chůze 10km

Popelík Jan 55:47 77 22.4 Domažlice
Hostýnek Jiří 55:53 61 13.5 Praha
Babka Josef 57:13 51 22.4 Domažlice
Hebký Robert 58:22 50 13.5 Praha
Malík Jan 1:01:09 77 22.4 Domažlice
Görner Tomáš 1:01:09 83 22.4 Domažlice
Urbánek Jaromír 1:01:43 78 13.5 Praha

Chůze 20km

Babka Josef 1:55:43 51 2.4 Hronov
Hostýnek Jiří 2:01:32 61 2.4 Hronov

Výška

Malík Jan 203 77 27.5 Čáslav
Kleisner Václav 194 83 23.9 Praha
Čiháček Jiří 191 83 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Klasna Jan 190 83 15.9 Klatovy
Bauer Vlastimil 175 82 6.5 Klatovy

Tyč

Virt Karel 360 67 27.5 Čáslav
Papírek Tomáš 360 71 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Malík Jan 360 77 24.6 Plzeň
Popelík Jan 310 77 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Pour Miroslav 270 74 2.9. Pacov

Dálka

Malík Jan 658 77 16.9 Plzeň
Čada Michal 647 85 23.9 Praha
Klasna Jan 618 82 15.9 Klatovy
Sekyra Miroslav 604 85 1.10 Praha
Lerach Aleš 602 82 15.9 Klatovy
Kábrt Vladimír 583 78 20.5 Č. Buděj.
Kantor Jan 561 84 13.5 Plzeň

trojskok

Kleisner Václav 12,32 83 16.9 Plzeň
Čiháček Jiří 11,92 83 24.6 Plzeň

Disk

Virt Karel 42,74 67 27.5 Čáslav
Hajžman Jiří 39,20 54 24.6 Plzeň
Lobovský Václav 38,78 47 2.9 Pacov
Krhoun Miroslav 32,26 70 24.6 Plzeň
Šola Jiří 30,78 59 2.9 Pacov
Boldan Arnošt 30,60 34 2.9 Pacov
Kleisner Václav 30,14 83 2.9 Pacov
Malík Jan 26,41 77 6.5 Klatovy
Urbánek Jaromír 25,77 78 19.9 Klatovy

Kladivo

Krhoun Miroslav 44,80 70 16.9 Plzeň
Pour Miroslav 40,97 74 16.9 Plzeň
Bittengl Jaroslav 37,38 64 24.6 Plzeň
Boldan Arnošt 36,35 34 27.5 Čáslav

Koule

Virt Karel 13,22 67 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Šola Jiří 12,27 59 18.6 Praha
Lobovský Václav 11,23 47 24.6 Plzeň
Krhoun Miroslav 10,92 70 10.6 Č. Buděj.
Pour Miroslav 10,26 74 27.5 Čáslav
Malík Jan 9,82 77 28.8 Plzeň

Oštěp

Virt Karel 48,04 67 27.5 Čáslav
Čiháček Jiří 40,29 83 16.9 Plzeň
Pour Miroslav 37,60 74 16.9 Plzeň
Malík Jan 36,93 77 29.8 Plzeň
Urbánek Jaromír 36,01 78 19.9 Klatovy
Míka Stanislav 29,42 41 18.6 Praha
Desetiboj Malík Jan 5435b. 77 28.9 Plzeň
11,9 - 633 - 9,82 - 194 - 55,8 - 16,6 - 24,98 - 320 - 36,91 -5:01