1. kolo II. ligy mužů a žen, skupina B
Datum konání :  22.5.2004 
Místo konání :  Praha 
Pořadatel :   
Výsledky zpracoval :   
Oficiální orgán :   
Poznámka :   
100 m/Muži/Rozběh 1, w5,2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Čada Michal 85 TJ Klatovy 11.20      
 
2 Sekyra Miroslav 85 TJ Klatovy 11.41      
 
3 Kubica Tomáš 81 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.41      
 
4 Špás Pavel 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 11.51      
 
5 Zícha Jan 88 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.60      
 
6 Grepl Jaroslav 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 11.85      
 
7 Kumst František 83 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 12.12      
 
8 Krátký Zdeněk 87 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 12.25      
 
  
100 m/Muži/Rozběh 2, w4,2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Štefan Petr 76 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 11.34      
 
2 Koudela Miroslav 80 Atletika Jihlava 11.39      
 
3 Mikula Ivan 79 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.81      
 
4 Janko Lukáš 80 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.96      
 
5 Zoubek Tomáš 88 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 12.96      
 
6 Lehocký Marek 85 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 12.23      
 
7 Tyc Ondřej 80 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 12.27      
 
  Šmídl Václav 83 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" NP      
 
  
100 m/Muži/Rozběh 3, w1,0
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Varecha Martin 85 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 11.29      
 
2 Vitovský Radek 81 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.78      
 
3 Janko Vladimír 78 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.81      
 
4 Jarath Štěpán 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 11.87      
 
5 Welek František 79 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 12.13      
 
6 Vaněk Tomáš 84 Atletika Jihlava 12.19      
 
7 Beran Ladislav 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 12.63      
 
  Herout Tomáš 79 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady NP      
 
  
100 m/Muži/Rozběh 4, w3,1
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Opolecký Martin 84 PSK Olymp Praha 11.30      
MB
2 Bauer Jindřich 85 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 12.23      
 
3 Krejča Milan 84 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 14.97      
 
  
100 m/Muži/Finále A, w1,5
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Čada Michal 85 TJ Klatovy 11.12      
11,0
2 Varecha Martin 85 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 11.28      
9,0
3 Koudela Miroslav 80 Atletika Jihlava 11.45      
8,0
4 Štefan Petr 76 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 11.47      
7,0
5 Kubica Tomáš 81 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.53      
6,0
6 Sekyra Miroslav 85 TJ Klatovy 11.56      
5,0
7 Vitovský Radek 81 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.75      
 
  
100 m/Muži/Finále B, w2,4
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Špás Pavel 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 11.43      
4,0
2 Jarath Štěpán 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 11.70      
3,0
3 Mikula Ivan 79 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.81      
2,0
4 Janko Vladimír 78 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.82      
1,0
5 Janko Lukáš 80 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.91      
 
  
200 m/Muži/Běh 1, w3,3
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Varecha Martin 85 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 22.57      
11,0
2 Ešpandr Martin 76 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 22.70      
9,0
3 Špás Pavel 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 22.94      
8,0
4 Štefan Petr 76 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 23.15      
7,0
5 Kulovaný Petr 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 23.57      
6,0
6 Kubica Tomáš 81 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 23.74      
5,0
7 Rudolf Tomáš 87 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 23.99      
2,0
8 Špás Petr 79 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 24.37      
 
  
200 m/Muži/Běh 2, w-1,4
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Jarath Štěpán 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 23.80      
4,0
2 Pena Milan 85 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 24.15      
 
3 Janouch Martin 80 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 24.31      
 
4 Schneeweis Marek 79 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 24.57      
 
  Janko Vladimír 78 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NP      
 
  Herout Tomáš 79 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady NP      
 
  Janko Lukáš 80 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NP      
 
  Zícha Jan 88 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" NP      
 
  
200 m/Muži/Běh 3, w1,8
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Opolecký Martin 84 Olymp Praha 22.82      
MB
2 Grepl Jaroslav 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 23.86      
3,0
3 Dobiáš Jakub 86 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 24.14      
1,0
4 Továrek Martin 83 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 24.39      
 
5 Opolecký Hynek 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 24.44      
 
6 Běhan Tomáš 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 24.47      
 
7 Tyc Ondřej 80 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 25.66      
 
  
200 m/Muži/Běh 4, w5,2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Koczó Pavel 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 24.81      
 
2 Cerina Petr 84 TJ Klatovy 24.97      
 
3 Welek František 79 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 25.65      
 
  Vaněk Tomáš 84 Atletika Jihlava NP      
 
  Šmídl Václav 83 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" NP      
 
  
200 m/Muži/Běh 5, w3,8
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Krátký Zdeněk 87 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 25.47      
 
2 Beran Ladislav 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 25.90      
 
3 Ptáček Milan 85 Atletika Jihlava 27.21      
 
4 Krejča Milan 84 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 31.08      
 
  
400 m/Muži/Běh 1
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Ešpandr Martin 76 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 50.02      
11,0
2 Novák Petr 73 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 51.67      
9,0
3 Rejmon Vít 86 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 51.82      
8,0
4 Kulovaný Petr 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 52.24      
7,0
5 Běhan Tomáš 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 52.56      
6,0
6 Janouch Martin 80 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 53.17      
5,0
7 Špás Petr 79 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 53.33      
3,0
  Vlček Lukáš 82 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NP      
 
  
400 m/Muži/Běh 2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Janota Tomáš 77 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 53.32      
4,0
2 Pena Milan 85 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 53.36      
2,0
3 Beneš Eduart 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 53.80      
 
4 Dobiáš Jakub 86 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 53.85      
 
5 Rudolf Tomáš 87 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 53.91      
 
6 Koczó Pavel 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 54.17      
 
7 Cerina Petr 84 TJ Klatovy 54.49      
 
  Nekovář Marek 76 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NF      
 
  
400 m/Muži/Běh 3
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Göth Jan 78 Atletika Jihlava 53.56      
1,0
2 Dvořák Václav 88 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 53.69      
 
3 Sládek Pavel 72 Sokol Jitex Písek 55.55      
 
4 Šindelář Jakub 86 Sokol Jitex Písek 56.45      
 
5 Hadrava Martin 86 Atletika Jihlava 56.92      
 
6 Brynych Ondřej 88 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 58.12      
 
7 Hintnaus Viktor 82 Sokol Jitex Písek 58.66      
 
  
800 m/Muži/Běh 1
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Novák Petr 73 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 2:00.27      
11,0
2 Kupšík Jaroslav 82 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 2:01.75      
9,0
3 Tipka Martin 60 Sokol Jitex Písek 2:02.48      
8,0
4 Urbánek Jaromír 78 TJ Klatovy 2:03.55      
7,0
5 Veselský Martin 69 Atletika Jihlava 2:04.27      
6,0
6 Vlček Lukáš 82 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 2:04.44      
5,0
7 Beneš Eduart 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 2:04.64      
4,0
8 Koubek Jiří 84 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 2:06.08      
3,0
9 Horáček Jan 85 Atletika Jihlava 2:13.48      
 
  Picka Pavel 85 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NP      
 
  
800 m/Muži/Běh 2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Krch Petr 88 TJ VSTábor 2:05.40      
MB
2 Linhart Petr 87 Olymp Praha 2:05.93      
MB
3 Brůha Lukáš 84 TJ Klatovy 2:06.81      
2,0
4 Paclík František 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 2:08.87      
1,0
5 Korenčík Martin 84 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 2:10.10      
 
6 Prouza Lukáš 79 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2:10.40      
 
7 Hadrava Martin 86 Atletika Jihlava 2:11.19      
 
8 Jiřinec Tomáš 86 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 2:11.66      
 
9 Vystyd Milan 87 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2:11.95      
 
10 Brynych Ondřej 88 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 2:12.37      
 
11 Hakl Jiří 82 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2:17.40      
 
12 Šindelář Jakub 86 Sokol Jitex Písek 2:18.35      
 
  
1500 m/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Veselský Martin 69 Atletika Jihlava 4:14.21      
11,0
2 Novák Petr 73 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 4:14.30      
9,0
3 Görner Tomáš 81 TJ Klatovy 4:15.71      
8,0
4 Urbánek Jaromír 78 TJ Klatovy 4:16.87      
7,0
5 Průša Pavel 76 Sokol Jitex Písek 4:20.53      
6,0
6 Moravec Jaroslav 81 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 4:20.67      
5,0
7 Koubek Jiří 84 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 4:20.86      
4,0
8 Hintnaus Viktor 82 Sokol Jitex Písek 4:22.94      
3,0
9 Kořán Jakub 88 TJ Klatovy 4:25.95      
2,0
10 Herda Ondřej 88 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 4:27.51      
1,0
11 Bujnovský David 89 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 4:29.15      
 
12 Lajer Petr 87 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 4:35.08      
 
13 Brůha Lukáš 84 TJ Klatovy 4:40.34      
 
  Kabelka Jiří 77 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady NF      
 
  Prouza Lukáš 79 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun NF      
 
  Hakl Jiří 82 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun NF      
 
  Jansa Jiří 66 Sokol Jitex Písek NP      
 
  Buchvaldek Marek 71 Sokol Jitex Písek NP      
 
  
10000 m/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kučera Radek 69 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 32:45.41      
11,0
2 Jansa Jiří 66 Sokol Jitex Písek 34:06.87      
9,0
3 Kůra Luboš 88 TJ Klatovy 34:20.27      
8,0
4 Buchvaldek Marek 71 Sokol Jitex Písek 34:25.75      
7,0
5 Cihlář Jan 70 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 34:34.54      
6,0
6 Kadlec Petr 85 N.Město na Moravě 34:38.73      
MB
7 Kabelka Jiří 77 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 36:06.62      
5,0
8 Hotář Pavel 63 Atletika Jihlava 37:13.79      
4,0
9 Bartoš Dušan 64 Sokol Jitex Písek 37:54.18      
3,0
10 Košťálek Josef 84 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 39:02.69      
2,0
11 Hadrava Karel 56 Atletika Jihlava 40:07.01      
1,0
  
110 m překážek/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kříž Jan 83 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 15.97      
11,0
2 Malík Jan 77 TJ Klatovy 16.00      
9,0
3 Urban Ladislav 82 Atletika Jihlava 17.04      
8,0
4 Vítek Jan 85 Sokol Jitex Písek 17.36      
7,0
5 Veselý Pavel 80 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 17.57      
6,0
6 Janda Miloslav 72 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 18.29      
5,0
7 Nekovář Marek 76 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 19.60      
4,0
  
400 m překážek/Muži/Běh 1
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kumst František 83 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 58.63      
11,0
2 Souček Lukáš 75 Atletika Jihlava 59.44      
8,0
3 Göth Jan 78 Atletika Jihlava 1:00.43      
6,0
4 Běhan Tomáš 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 1:00.87      
4,0
5 Kříž Jan 83 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 1:01.97      
2,0
6 Vítek Jan 85 Sokol Jitex Písek 1:04.16      
1,0
  Picka Pavel 85 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NP      
 
  
400 m překážek/Muži/Běh 2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Opolecký Hynek 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 58.78      
9,0
2 Rejmon Vít 86 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 1:00.18      
7,0
3 Průša Pavel 76 Sokol Jitex Písek 1:00.53      
5,0
4 Bauer Jindřich 85 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 1:01.20      
3,0
5 Nekovář Marek 76 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 1:04.53      
 
6 Jiřinec Tomáš 86 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 1:05.03      
 
7 Tipka Martin 85 Sokol Jitex Písek 1:05.50      
 
  
400 m překážek/Muži/Běh 3
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Šelmát Václav 77 TJ Klatovy 1:07.94      
 
2 Lehocký Marek 85 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 1:08.02      
 
3 Horáček Jan 85 Atletika Jihlava NP      
 
  
skok vysoký/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Malík Jan 77 TJ Klatovy 2.04      
11,0
2 Urban Ladislav 82 Atletika Jihlava 2.00      
9,0
3 Kleismer Václav 83 TJ Klatovy 1.95      
8,0
4 Zelený Pavel 87 Atletika Jihlava 1.81      
7,0
5 Hodinka Jiří 82 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 1.75      
6,0
6 Stolín Ondřej 87 Atletika Jihlava 1.75      
5,0
7 Noll Marek 74 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 1.75      
4,0
8 Buráň Pavel 65 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 1.75      
3,0
9 Staněk František 87 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 1.75      
2,0
10 Šutera David 89 Atletika Jihlava 1.75      
1,0
  Tesárek Antonín 65 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 0      
0,0
  
skok o tyči/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Malík Jan 77 TJ Klatovy 3.90      
11,0
2 Hodinka Jiří 82 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 3.50      
9,0
3 Zlatník Petr 71 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 3.40      
8,0
4 Tesárek Antonín 65 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 3.40      
6,5
  Vitovský Radek 81 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 3.40      
6,5
6 Kliment Jan 58 Atletika Jihlava 3.20      
4,5
  Kořízek Tomáš 82 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 3.20      
4,5
8 Staněk František 87 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 3.20      
3,0
9 Lehocký Marek 85 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 3.00      
2,0
10 Šelmát Václav 77 TJ Klatovy 3.00      
1,0
  
skok daleký/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Čada Michal 85 TJ Klatovy 7.03      
11,0
2 Indra Lukáš 84 Atletika Jihlava 6.60      
9,0
3 Kleiner Václav 83 TJ Klatovy 6.60      
8,0
4 Sekyra Miroslav 85 TJ Klatovy 6.60      
7,0
5 Novotný Jakub 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 6.50      
6,0
6 Štampach Marek 85 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 6.28      
5,0
7 Kotrouš Jan 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 6.23      
4,0
8 Wiedermann Pavel 65 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 6.10      
3,0
9 Cerina Petr 84 TJ Klatovy 6.05      
2,0
10 Issa Michal 76 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 6.03      
1,0
11 Janda Miloslav 72 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 5.97      
 
12 Vaněček Jan 76 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 5.94      
 
13 Adamec Jan 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 5.71      
 
14 Stolín Ondřej 88 Atletika Jihlava 5.36      
 
  Trpák Daniel 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 0      
 
  Podhradský Vojtěch 87 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" NP      
 
  Hejný Martin 85 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" NP      
 
  Janko Lukáš 80 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov NP      
 
  Šutera David 89 Atletika Jihlava NP      
 
  
trojskok/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Čada Michal 85 TJ Klatovy 13.79      
11,0
2 Kleisner Václav 83 TJ Klatovy 13.51      
9,0
3 Indra Lukáš 84 Atletika Jihlava 13.41      
8,0
4 Novotný Jakub 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 13.40      
7,0
5 Urban Ladislav 82 Atletika Jihlava 13.31      
6,0
6 Wiedermann Pavel 65 Lokomotiva Beroun 13.16      
5,0
7 Trpák Daniel 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 13.00      
4,0
8 Janda Miloslav 72 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 12.98      
3,0
9 Kotrouš Jan 85 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 12.96      
2,0
10 Issa Michal 76 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 12.65      
1,0
11 Adamec Jan 86 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 12.49      
 
12 Hodinka Jiří 82 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 12.41      
 
13 Štampach Marek 85 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 12.41      
 
14 Zoubek Tomáš 88 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 12.10      
 
15 Sládek Petr 70 Sokol Písek 11.85      
 
16 Veselý Pavel 80 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 11.64      
 
17 Vaněček Jan 76 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.23      
 
  
vrh koulí 7,26kg/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Němejc Vlastimil 65 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 13.36      
11,0
2 Štochl Jan 75 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 13.19      
9,0
3 Noll Marek 74 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 13.13      
8,0
4 Vitovský Radek 81 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 12.81      
7,0
5 Lamač Zdeněk st. 47 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 12.66      
6,0
6 Janiuk Petr 83 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 11.70      
5,0
7 Kohout Zdeněk 67 Sokol Jitex Písek 11.10      
4,0
8 Pilch Lubomír 85 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 11.01      
3,0
9 Vaněk Pavel 73 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 10.96      
2,0
10 Hepner David 82 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 10.70      
MB
11 Vacek Jan 72 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 10.47      
1,0
12 Peltán Ladislav 85 Atletika Jihlava 10.44      
 
13 Krahulec Jiří 66 Sokol Jitex Písek 10.39      
 
14 Lobovský Václav 47 TJ Klatovy 10.21      
 
15 Bražina Michael 84 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 9.92      
 
  Pour Miroslav 74 TJ Klatovy NP      
 
  
hod diskem 2kg/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kohout Zdeněk 67 Sokol Jitex Písek 44.64      
11,0
2 Lamač Zdeněk st. 47 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 38.56      
9,0
3 Štochl Jan 75 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 36.94      
8,0
4 Hepner David 82 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 36.55      
MB
5 Hejšman Jiří 54 TJ Klatovy 36.35      
7,0
6 Lajer Jan 84 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 36.16      
6,0
7 Zajíc Pavel 53 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 35.53      
5,0
8 Kubík Martin 68 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 33.85      
4,0
9 Janiuk Petr 83 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 33.34      
3,0
10 Vaněk Pavel 73 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 33.22      
2,0
11 Lobovský Václav 47 TJ Klatovy 32.23      
1,0
12 Pilch Lubomír 85 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 31.24      
 
13 Vacek Jan 72 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 30.96      
 
14 Poutník Zdeněk 64 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 30.38      
 
15 Buráň Pavel 65 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 29.90      
 
16 Pavlík Martin 87 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 29.47      
 
17 Krahulec Jiří 66 Sokol Jitex Písek 27.08      
 
18 Frydrych Petr 88 TJ Klatovy 24.11      
 
  
hod kladivem 7,26kg/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Webr Václav 65 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 47.01      
11,0
2 Roubal Jaroslav 49 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 47.00      
9,0
3 Pour Miroslav 74 TJ Klatovy 45.57      
8,0
4 Zajíc Pavel 53 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 45.15      
7,0
5 Vacek Jan 72 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 43.38      
6,0
6 Svatek Václav 40 Sokol Písek 42.75      
5,0
7 Černík Bohumil 52 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 42.35      
4,0
8 Janiuk Petr 83 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 41.71      
3,0
9 Vaněk Pavel 73 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 39.57      
2,0
10 Krahulec Jiří 66 Sokol Jitex Písek 35.62      
1,0
11 Kohout Zdeněk 67 Sokol Jitex Písek 33.72      
 
12 Pavlík Martin 87 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 33.35      
 
13 Poutník Zděněk 64 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 33.11      
 
14 Lobovský Václav 47 TJ Klatovy 31.12      
 
15 Loukota Zdeněk 75 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 30.25      
 
16 Kudry Juraj 86 TJ Klatovy 24.70      
 
  
hod oštěpem 800g/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Frydrych Petr 88 TJ Klatovy 50.91      
11,0
2 Kudry Juraj 86 TJ Klatovy 50.04      
9,0
3 Souček Lukáš 75 Atletika Jihlava 47.14      
8,0
4 Šebesta Jiří 62 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 46.76      
7,0
5 Bražina Michael 84 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 46.66      
6,0
6 Doucha Jiří 65 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 45.65      
5,0
7 Průša Pavel 76 Sokol Jitex Písek 44.70      
4,0
8 Lajer Jan 84 Sokol SŠ České Budějovice 43.89      
3,0
9 Tesárek Antonín 65 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady 43.25      
2,0
10 Sládek Pavel 70 Sokol Jitex Písek 43.19      
1,0
11 Pilch Lubomír 85 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 42.59      
 
12 Bauer Jindřich 85 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 41.72      
 
13 Staněk František 87 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 40.57      
 
14 Tipka Martin 60 Sokol Jitex Písek 40.23      
 
15 Göth Jan 78 Atletika Jihlava 39.47      
 
16 Podhradský Vojtěch 87 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 37.96      
 
  Hejný Martin 55 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" NP      
 
  
4 x 100 m/Muži/Běh 1
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B"" A" 44.85      
11,0
2 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady A 44.95      
9,0
3 Sokol České Budějovice A 45.47      
8,0
4 TJ Klatovy A 45.50      
7,0
5 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov B 46.38      
6,0
6 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 46.40      
5,0
7 Atletika Jihlava A 46.63      
4,0
8 Sokol Jitex Písek A 49.13      
 
  
1 Mikula, Kubica, Janota, Rejmon
2 Ešpandr, Štefan, Špás Pa.,Špás Pe.
3 Kulovaný, Janouch, Pena, Varecha
4 Sekyra, Cerina, Malík, Čada
5 Janko L., Janko V., Vlček, Vítovský
6 Veselý, Kumst, Bauer, Rudolf
7 Vaněk, Urban, Göth, Koudela
8 Vítek, Sládek P., Průša, Tipka
4 x 100 m/Muži/Běh 2
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Sokol České Budějovice B 46.66      
3,0
2 TJ Sokol Král. Vinohrady B 47.30      
2,0
3 "Spartak Praha 4 ""B"" B" 47.73      
1,0
1 Sokol České Budějovice C 48.57      
 
5 Atletika Jihlava B 50.76      
 
6 Sokol Jitex Písek B 56.65      
 
7 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov B NP      
 
  
1 Grepl, Kříž, Trpák, Jarath
2 Opolecký, Schneeweis, Továrek, Tyc
3 Vaněček, Issa, Štampach, Kořízek
4 Adamec, Beran, Brynych, Paclík
5 Hadrava, Ptáček, Stolín, Indra
6 Jansa, Šindelář, Hintnaus, Buchvaldek
NP Krátký, Zoubek, Vaněk, Hodinka
20 km chůze/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Görner Tomáš 81 TJ Klatovy 1:52:33      
11,0
2 Bittengl Zdeněk 61 TJ Klatovy 2:04:26      
9,0
3 Hostýnek Jiří 61 TJ Klatovy 2:06:53      
8,0
4 Veselý Pavel 80 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 2:19:35      
7,0
  
Celkový bodový stav/Muži
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 TJ Klatovy 209      
8,0
2 Sokol Královské Vinohrady 164      
7,0
3 "SK Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 142      
6,0
4 Atletika Jihlava 114      
5,0
5 Sokol České Budějovice 108      
4,0
6 TJ Slavoj PS Pacov 101      
3,0
7 Sokol Jitex Písek 74      
2,0
8 TJ Lokomotiva Beroun 67      
1,0
  
100 m/Ženy/Rozběh 1, w3,6
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 13.03      
 
2 Cílková Kristýna 88 Sp.Praha 4 13.29      
 
3 Kalkusová Klára 88 VS Tábor 13.72      
 
4 Eichlerová Martina 86 Nymburk 14.21      
 
5 Martinů Šárka 87 Klatovy 14.30      
 
6 Šaldová Anna 89 Nymburk 14.71      
 
7 Kuropartnická Zuzana SK Čáslav 15.17      
 
  
100 m/Ženy/Rozběh 2, w4,6
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Machotová Eva 77 Nymburk 13.34      
 
2 Šmelcová Pavla 86 VS Tábor 13.35      
 
3 Závišková Aneta 87 Humpolec 13.38      
 
4 Týcová Kristýna 83 Vinohrady 13.45      
 
5 Kubicová Zuzana 89 Sp.Peraha 4 13.66      
 
  Hanková Martina 84 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  
100 m/Ženy/Rozběh 3, w4,8
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Suchomelová Věra 75 SK Čáslav 13.09      
 
2 Plívová Silvie 85 VS Tábor 13.34      
 
3 Veverková Lucie 90 Vinhrady 13.67      
 
4 Kalašová Markéta 83 Nymburk 13.77      
 
5 Sedláčková Miroslava 77 Sp.Praha 4 14.17      
 
6 Maňáková Jana 88 Sp.Praha 4 14.54      
 
7 Vejnarová Jana 81 Vinohrady 15.06      
 
  
100 m/Ženy/Finále A, w2,4
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov 13.05      
11,0
2 Suchomelová Věra 75 SK Čáslav 13.07      
9,0
3 Cílková Kristýna 88 Sp.Praha 4 13.28      
8,0
4 Šmelcová Pavla 86 VS Tábor 13.41      
7,0
5 Machotová Eva Nymburk 13.52      
6,0
6 Plívová Silvie 85 VS Tábor 13.60      
5,0
  
100 m/Ženy/Finále B, w2,5
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Týcová Kristýna 83 Vinohrady 13.46      
4,0
2 Závišková Aneta 87 Humpolec 13.54      
3,0
3 Kalašová Markéta 83 Nymburk 13.68      
2,0
4 Veverková Lucie 90 Vinohrady 13.87      
1,0
5 Kalašová Markéta 83 Nymburk 13.68      
 
6 Eichlerová Martina 86 Nymburk 14.13      
 
  
200 m/Ženy/Běh 1, w2,5
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Koldcsiterová Lucie 83 SK Čáslav 26.40      
11,0
2 Suchomelová Věra 75 SK Čáslav 26.67      
9,0
3 Karkulová Lucie 88 Pacov 27.20      
8,0
4 Šmelcová Pavla 86 VS Tábor 28.01      
6,0
5 Týcová Kristýna 83 Vinohrady 28.77      
 
6 Vejnárková Jana 81 Vinohrady 31.22      
 
  Hanková Martina 84 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  Smětáková Martina 88 SK Čáslav NP      
 
  
200 m/Ženy/Běh 2, w4,3
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kaňková Hana 89 Nymburk 27.43      
7,0
2 Kalašová Markéta 83 Nymburk 28.25      
4,0
3 Ambrožová Romana 87 Pacov 28.58      
1,0
4 Eichlerová Martina 86 Nymburk 29.74      
 
5 Koucká Eva 89 Nymburk 30.63      
 
6 Tylšarová Markéta 90 Vinohrady 30.67      
 
7 Fiedlerová Klára 89 Vinohrady 30.75      
 
  
200 m/Ženy/Běh 3, w4,9
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Plívová Silvie 85 VS Tábor 28.10      
5,0
2 Janotová Hana 90 Sp.Praha 4 28.32      
3,0
3 Kovarovičová Jana 87 Klatovy 28.48      
2,0
4 Kučerová Markéta 89 Sp.Praha 4 28.75      
 
5 Jeřábková Tereza 90 Pacov 30.38      
 
6 Jogolová Marcela 87 Klatovy 30.77      
 
7 Svobodová Silvie 88 Klatovy 30.88      
 
  
400 m/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Suchomelová Věra 75 SK Čáslav 1:00.51      
11,0
2 Koldcsiterová Lucie 83 SK Čáslav 1:00.90      
9,0
3 Schröpferová Lucie 86 Klatovy 1:04.78      
8,0
4 Petrová Aneta 90 Pacov 1:05.19      
7,0
5 Vančurová Linda 90 Nymburk 1:05.32      
6,0
6 Ambrožová Romana 87 Pacov 1:05.46      
5,0
7 Dvořánková Anna 86 Vinohrady 1:05.75      
4,0
8 Škarová Petra 88 Klatovy 1:05.76      
3,0
9 Vasková Martina 85 Klatovy 1:07.16      
2,0
10 Svobodová Silvie 88 Klatovy 1:07.83      
1,0
11 Zachariášová Lucie 90 Pacov 1:09.84      
 
12 Křivánková Veronika 90 Vinohrady 1:11.63      
 
13 Časarová Lucie 85 Humpolec 1:13.13      
 
  
800 m/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Schröpferová Lucie 86 Klatovy 2:23.25      
11,0
2 Svobodová Silvie 88 Klatovy 2:24.54      
9,0
3 Lepičová Petra 82 Pacov 2:26.16      
8,0
4 Rücklová Zuzana 79 Sp.Praha 4 2:28.37      
7,0
5 Slánská Veronika 90 Nymburk 2:48.88      
6,0
6 Hříbalová Martina 88 Nymburk 2:51.93      
5,0
7 Jánová Tereza 88 SK Čáslav 2:53.09      
4,0
8 Maňáková Zuzana 88 Sp.Praha 4 3:03.31      
3,0
  
1500 m/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Lepičová Petra 82 Pacov 5:08.40      
11,0
2 Vasková Martina 85 Klatovy 5:35.08      
9,0
3 Petrová Aneta 90 Pacov 5:36.79      
8,0
4 Höfferlová Hana 85 Klatovy 5:41.99      
7,0
5 Květoňová Alena 84 Nymburk 5:48.26      
6,0
6 Uchytilová Monika 77 Pacov 5:49.72      
5,0
7 Zachariášová Lucie 90 Pacov 5:52.71      
4,0
8 Reschová Radka 66 Čtyři Dvory 5:55.33      
3,0
9 Dlabolová Petra 89 Nymburk 6:48.97      
2,0
  
3000 m/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Joglová Marcela 87 Klatovy 11:35.05      
11,0
2 Drahokoupilová Monika 86 Nymburk 11:44.27      
9,0
3 Květoňová Alena 84 Nymburk 11:58.22      
8,0
4 Uchytilová Monika 77 Pacov 12:01.73      
7,0
5 Bíbová Ilona 85 SK Čáslav 12:19.98      
6,0
6 Reschová Radka 66 Čtyři Dvory 12:20.82      
5,0
7 Endrolová Jarmila 86 Pacov 12:29.30      
4,0
8 Navrátilová Gabriela 87 Vinohrady 14:46.05      
3,0
  
100 m překážek/Ženy/Běh 1, w4,4
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Permedlová Lucie 87 VS Tábor 16.37      
11,0
2 Hezoučká Šárka 87 Klatovy 16.40      
9,0
3 Pavelková Markéta 83 Sp.Praha 4 17.60      
7,0
4 Šoustová Jarmila 77 Sp.Praha 4 19.17      
3,0
5 Beňová Zuzana 83 Sp.Praha 4 19.30      
2,0
  
100 m překážek/Ženy/Běh 2, w5,7
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Machotová Eva 77 Nymburk 16.86      
8,0
2 Halaburtová Anna 89 Vinohrady 17.95      
6,0
3 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Pacov 18.49      
5,0
4 Švaříčková Zdeňka 83 Humpolec 18.69      
4,0
  Vozobulová Kateřina 85 Čtyři Dvory NP      
 
  
400 m překážek/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Permedlová Lucie 87 VS Tábor 1:09.16      
11,0
2 Pšajdlová Lenka 86 Klatovy 1:09.95      
9,0
3 Škarková Petra 88 Klatovy 1:11.82      
8,0
4 Rücklová Zuzana 79 Sp.Praha 4 1:12.98      
7,0
5 Vavřinová Tereza 88 Sp.Praha 4 1:13.21      
6,0
6 Smětáková Martina 88 SK Čáslav 1:13.53      
5,0
7 Švaříčková Zdeňka 83 Humpolec 1:15.44      
4,0
8 Drahokoupilová Monika 86 Nymburk 1:16.49      
3,0
9 Zajícová Pavlína 78 Pacov 1:16.88      
2,0
10 Votípková Hana 87 Klatovy 1:17.53      
1,0
11 Táborská Štěpánka 87 VS Tábor 1:19.56      
 
12 Endrolová Jarmila 86 Pacov 1:15.10      
 
  Obrová Monika 74 Čtyři Dvory NP      
 
  Beňová Zuzana 83 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  
skok vysoký/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kovarovičová Jana 87 Klatovy 1.66      
11,0
2 Váchová Aneta 88 VS Tábor 1.54      
9,0
3 Kalivodová Anna 87 Humpolec 1.54      
8,0
4 Koldcsiterová Lucie 83 SK Čáslav 1.54      
7,0
5 Markvartová Klára 88 VS Tábor 1.50      
6,0
6 Urubová Dana 68 Klatovy 1.50      
5,0
7 Pšajdlová Lenka 86 Klatovy 1.50      
4,0
8 Čeledová Renata 88 Humpolec 1.45      
3,0
9 Martinů Šárka 87 Klatovy 1.45      
2,0
10 Kořínková Eliška 89 SK Čáslavc 1.40      
1,0
11 Časarová Lucie 85 Humpolec 1.40      
 
12 Kalašová Markéta 83 Nymburk 1.40      
 
  Hercíková Alena 86 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  Neufussová Kristýna 75 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  
skok o tyči/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Kotěšovcová Iva 79 Sp.Praha 4 2.40      
11,0
2 Cílková Kristýna 88 Sp.Praha 4 2.30      
9,0
3 Kovarovičová Jana 87 Klatovy 2.10      
8,0
  Weissová Veronika 86 Nymburk 0      
 
  
skok daleký/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Maruniaková Michaela 83 Klatovy 5.16      
11,0
2 Kaňková Hana 89 Nymburk 5.01      
9,0
3 Veverková Lucie 90 Vinohrady 4.85      
8,0
4 Kučerová Markéta 89 Sp.Praha 4 4.74      
7,0
5 Beňová Zuzana 83 Sp.Praha 4 4.73      
6,0
6 Fabianová Pavla 79 Vinohrady 4.72      
5,0
7 Závišková Aneta 87 Humpolec 4.63      
4,0
8 Janotová Hana 90 Sp.Praha 4 4.60      
3,0
9 Kalusová Klára 88 VS Tábor 4.59      
2,0
10 Jeřábková Tereza Pacov 4.57      
1,0
11 Maňáková Zuzana 88 Sp.Praha 4 4.38      
 
12 Kalivodová Markéta 89 Humpolec 4.37      
 
13 Váchová Zdeňka 86 Humpolec 4.35      
 
14 Zbyňová Miroslava 83 Nymburk 4.34      
 
15 Kořínková Eliška 89 SK Čáslav 4.32      
 
16 Ambrožová Romana 87 Pacov 4.31      
 
17 Fiedlerová Klára 89 Vinohrady 4.06      
 
18 Fritzová Sára 90 Vinohrady 3.95      
 
19 Tylšarová Markéta 90 Vinohrady 3.64      
 
  Hercíková Alena 86 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  Sobotková Tereza 90 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  Neufussová Kristýna 75 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  
trojskok/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Fišrová Šárka 71 Klatovy 10.70      
11,0
2 Maruniaková Michaela 83 Klatovy 10.67      
9,0
3 Fabianová Pavla 79 Vinohrady 10.20      
8,0
4 Čeledová Renata 88 Humpolec 10.18      
7,0
5 Jánová Tereza 87 SK Čáslav 9.88      
6,0
6 Kalkusová Klára 88 VS Tábor 9.85      
5,0
7 Zbyňová Miroslava 83 Nymburk 9.58      
4,0
8 Machotová Eva 77 Nymburk 9.58      
3,0
9 Maršíková Petra 88 Humpolec 9.35      
2,0
  Kalivodová Markéta 89 Humpolec NP      
 
  Hercíková Alena 86 Sp.Praha 4 NP      
 
  Němcová Alena 84 Vinohrady NP      
 
  Karkulová Lucie 86 Pacov NP      
 
  
vrh koulí 4kg/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Hezoučká Šárka 87 Klatovy 11.55      
11,0
2 Müllerová Zdeňka 77 VS Tábor 11.13      
9,0
3 Dibitanzlová Romana 67 VS Tábor 9.91      
8,0
4 Berná Jana 83 Nymburk 9.84      
7,0
5 Stahlová Petra 86 Klatovy 9.63      
6,0
6 Reschová Anna 74 SK Čáslav 9.57      
5,0
7 Vozobulová Kateřina 85 Čtyři Dvory 9.40      
4,0
8 Špererová Zdeňka 59 Klatovy 9.26      
3,0
9 Fišrová Šárka 71 Klatovy 9.08      
2,0
10 Formánková Linda 65 Sp.Praha 4 9.02      
1,0
11 Kozlová Icana 85 Humpolec 8.94      
 
12 Studenovsá Lada 82 VS Tábor 8.88      
 
13 Fischerová Blanka 58 Sp.Praha 4 8.84      
 
14 Holubová Iva 70 Klatovy 8.58      
 
15 Hrušková Kateřina 87 Humpolec 8.42      
 
16 Jarešová Tereza 84 Vinohrady 8.40      
 
17 Vochová Zdeňka 86 Humpolec 8.11      
 
18 Berná Eva 86 Nymburk 7.71      
 
19 Horníková Tereza 87 Čtyři Dvory 7.07      
 
  Fritzová Sára 90 Vinohrady NP      
 
  Fabianová Pavla 79 Vinohrady NP      
 
  
hod diskem 1kg/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Müllerová Zdeňka 77 VS Tábor 39.70      
11,0
2 Holubová Iva 70 Klatovy 36.00      
9,0
3 Pazourková Ivana 73 Sp.Praha 4 32.52      
8,0
4 Špererová Zdeňka 59 Klatovy 30.42      
7,0
5 Formánková Linda 65 Sp.Praha 4 29.98      
6,0
6 Kubicová Zuzana 89 Sp.Praha 4 29.50      
5,0
7 Vacovská Kateřina 74 Vinohrady 28.70      
4,0
8 Berná Jana 83 Nymburk 28.23      
3,0
9 Dibitanzlová Romana 67 VS Tábor 28.14      
2,0
10 Vozobulová Kateřina 85 Čtyři Dvory 26.70      
1,0
11 Stahová Petra 86 Klatovy 26.00      
 
12 Kozlová Ivana 85 Humpolec 25.28      
 
13 Bartošová Ladislava 64 Sp.Praha 4 24.15      
 
14 Reschová Anna 74 SK Čáslav 24.07      
 
15 Hrušková Kateřina 87 Humpolec 23.38      
 
16 Berná Eva 86 Nymburk 22.00      
 
17 Kalivodová Anna 87 Humpolec 21.57      
 
18 Růžičková Alena 87 Humpolec 18.72      
 
19 Obrová Monika 74 Čtyři Dvory 18.86      
 
20 Horníková Tereza 87 Čtyři Dvory 18.41      
 
  
hod kladivem 4kg/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Pazourová Ivana 73 Sp.Praha 4 37.54      
11,0
2 Stahlová Petra 86 Klatovy 35.49      
9,0
3 Maruniaková Michaela 83 Klatovy 32.64      
8,0
4 Hejdová Irena 64 VS Tábor 32.52      
7,0
5 Müllerová Zdeňka 77 VS Tábor 32.11      
6,0
6 Formánková Linda 65 Sp.Praha 4 29.94      
5,0
7 Jarešová Tereza 84 Vinohrady 29.70      
4,0
8 Špererová Zdeňka 59 Klatovy 26.73      
3,0
9 Fischerová Blanka 58 Sp.Praha 4 23.87      
2,0
10 Bartošová Ladislava 64 Sp.Praha 4 22.52      
1,0
11 Růžičková Alena 87 Humpolec 19.68      
 
12 Berná Jana 83 Nymburk 18.89      
 
  Maršíková Petra 88 Humpolec NP      
 
  
hod oštěpem 600g/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 Studenovská Lada 87 VS Tábor 38.35      
11,0
2 Sadílková Kateřina 76 Pacov 37.35      
9,0
3 Fabianová Pavla 79 Vinohrady 36.74      
3,0
4 Hezoučká Šárka 87 Klatovy 34.20      
7,0
5 Kalivodová Anna 87 Humpolec 33.40      
6,0
6 Fišrová Šárka 71 Klatovy 32.57      
5,0
7 Weissová Veronika 86 Nymburk 32.14      
4,0
8 Šoustková Jarmila 77 Sp.Praha 4 31.65      
3,0
9 Horníková Tereza 87 Čtyři Dvory 30.02      
2,0
10 Slavíková Barbora 89 VS Tábor 29.99      
1,0
11 Pavelková Markéta 83 Sp.Praha 4 28.60      
 
12 Němcová Alena 84 Vinohrady 27.28      
 
13 Jarešová Tereza 84 Vinohrady 25.02      
 
14 Votípková Hana 87 Klatovy 23.49      
 
15 Halaburtová Anna 89 Vinohrady 17.89      
 
16 Křivánková Veronika 90 Vinohrady 13.36      
 
  Růžičková Alena 87 Humpolec NP      
 
  
4 x 100 m/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 VS Tábor 52.99      
11,0
2 SK Čáslav 53.11      
9,0
3 Sp.Praha 4 53.33      
8,0
4 Vinohrady 53.48      
7,0
5 Nymburk 53.75      
6,0
6 Klatovy 54.06      
5,0
7 Klatovy 56.65      
4,0
8 Pacov 58.20      
3,0
9 SK Čáslav 58.65      
2,0
10 Sp.Praha 4 1:00.17      
1,0
11 Vinohrady 1:00.55      
 
  
1 Permedlová-Šmelcová-Plívová-Kalkusová
2 Smětáková-Koldcsiterová-Semecká-Suchomelová
3 Janotová-Kubicová-Kučerová-Cílková
4 Veverková-Halaburtová-Dvořánková-Týcová
5 Machotová-Eichlerová-Kalašová-Kaňková
6 Maruniaková-Pšajdlová-Schröpferová-Škarková
7 Votípková-Vasková-Höfferlová-Martinů
8 Zachariášová-Petrová-Jeřábková-Zajícová
9 Kořínková-Kuropatnická-Jánová-Bíbová
10 Rücklová-Kotěšovcová-Vavřinová-Kropáčová
11 Tylšarová-Fiedlerová-Křivánková-Vejnarová
Celkový bodový stav/Ženy
poř. jméno roč. oddíl/stát
výkon
vítr
reg.výkon
vítr
body
1 TJ Klatovy 230      
9,0
2 "SK Spartak Praha 4 ""B""" 133      
8,0
3 TJ Vodní stavby Tábor 115      
6,0
4 SKP ATLETIK Nymburk 108      
6,0
5 TJ Slavoj Pacov 99      
5,0
6 Sprint klub Čáslav 94      
4,0
7 Sokol Královské Vinohrady 56      
2,0
8 TJ Jiskra Humpolec 41      
2,0
9 SK Čtyři Dvory České Budějovice 15      
1,0
  
 
www.atletika.cz